Alphabetical Index of Surnames

David BAUGH (21 Mar 1948 - ____)
Sarah BENSON (____ - ____)
Dorothy BLOME (30 Dec 1938 - ____)
Esther BOSTICK (26 Aug 1880 - 15 Mar 1970)
Ida BRADSHAW (2 Aug 1884 - 2 Jun 1939)
John BRANTUK (____ - ____)
Sharon BRUNSWORTH (15 Jun 1936 - ____)
Elizabeth Lacy CLAIBORNE (15 Dec 1976 - ____)
John H CLAIBORNE (IV) (7 Jul 1973 - ____)
John H CLAIBORNE (III) (8 May 1946 - ____)
Louise Anita DAVIS (4 Jan 1922 - ____)
Dorothy EHRLICH (29 Aug 1929 - ____)
Patricia FLORES (30 Apr 1944 - ____)
Wilhelmina FRIES (20 Aug 1853 - 13 May 1919)
Elizabeth Louise GOTTSCHALK (19 Apr 1871 - 27 Nov 1960)
Esther Mae HOCKER (28 Jul 1912 - ____)
Jennifer JONES (15 Apr 1970 - ____)
Jessee JONES (3 Jan 1930 - ____)
Estella Amelia KAISER (3 Oct 1910 - ____)
Henrietta KLEIN (5 Dec 1853 - 14 May 1953)
Donna Ester KLEWER (____ - ____)
Ida Dell LACY (18 Apr 1913 - ____)
Eunice LEHMANN (23 Mar 1943 - ____)
Marilyn MATHIS (19 Jun 1937 - ____)
Doris MCVICKER (17 Mar 1913 - ____)
Caroline MEISTER (14 Mar 1816 - 31 Jan 1878)
Dennis James MESZAROS (4 Jul 1942 - ____)
Elizabeth Marie MESZAROS (5 Sep 1968 - ____)
James Michael MESZAROS (30 Jan 1967 - ____)
James Scott MESZAROS (9 Mar 1966 - 11 Mar 1966)
Judny MINSTER (20 Mar 1953 - ____)
Martin Brent MORRIS (29 Mar 1959 - ____)
Ryan Travis MORRIS (28 Oct 1982 - 3 Sep 1994)
Albert Louis NEIBACHER (Jr) (21 Nov 1939 - ____)
Albert Louis NEIBACHER (III) (8 Jan 1966 - ____)
Sarah Repp NEIBACHER (11 Feb 1972 - ____)
Sean Michael NEIBACHER (9 Sep 1968 - ____)
PEPKIN (____ - ____)
Mary Patrena PROUGH (17 Mar 1915 - Sep 1991)
Amy Christine REPP (8 Feb 1968 - ____)
Andrea Christine REPP (27 Nov 1964 - ____)
Angela Christine REPP (8 Jul 1966 - ____)
Arthur Christian REPP (III) (29 May 1963 - ____)
Arthur Christian REPP (7 Jul 1906 - ____)
Arthur Christian REPP (Jr) (11 Jul 1934 - ____)
Dorothy Ruth REPP (17 Apr 1943 - ____)
Mildred Louise REPP (22 Jul 1938 - ____)
Bert Louis RUBBRIGHT (6 May 1930 - ____)
Donald Kirby RUBBRIGHT (21 Nov 1926 - ____)
Kirby Aloysius RUBBRIGHT (1 Apr 1904 - ____)
Leigh Ann RUBBRIGHT (3 Sep 1956 - ____)
Richard Berton RUBBRIGHT (16 Jun 1954 - ____)
Bertha Elise SCHACHTRUPP (8 Jun 1876 - 25 Jul 1926)
Henriette Christina Gustavina SCHACHTRUPP (14 Dec 1887 - 23 Oct 1930)
Anke Maria SCHMID (5 May 1947 - ____)
Avis Berdinia SMITH (29 Oct 1903 - 27 May 1984)
Bert Lou SMITH (24 Feb 1921 - ____)
Rosella Mary STEINER (26 May 1898 - 24 Jun 1977)
Gustav Carl SWARTZ (INT 1889 (29 Feb 1889) - 11 Sep 1977)
James Thomas SWINK (9 Aug 1909 - ____)

NEXT (Sibyl WEATHERRED - Vera Irene WYCOFF)

Home


.